CNE

 
CLASAMENT GENERAL 2018
NR.CONCURENT TOTAL PUNCTECNE#1CNE#2CNE#3CNE#4
1Anitan MihaiBike Point500200140160
2Pascu SergiuBikealpin Racing49020090200
3Marcu DanSURMONT375140110125
4Rapea Sebastian320160160
5Pufan AlexandruCS Tibiscus2901108595
6Kinda Geza265125140
7Voina Paul239809069
8Munteanu IonMunteanu Racing Team22014080
9Sacuiu RazvanNH Bike21012585
10Nimăt Vlad20595110
11Pârâu SorinBikeHouse Crew200200
12Marin BogdanBikeLab/Kronstadt Cycling1759085
13Linul Darius-GabrielRomânia pe Bicicletă160160
14Turbatu Catalin AlexandruNH Bike1507575
15Sasu RobertScott Geiger Team1507080
16Avram AlexandruBikeHouse Crew1386870
17Molnar Ede Karoly
Dinamo-BikeXpert Racing Team
125125
18Baier Christoph-DietmarNHbikeRacingTeam110110
19Fogarassy BotondBike Point9595
20Reisz ZoltanTokMind19595
21Ignat MirceaKronstadt Cycling/Recondi.ro8585
22Vereștiuc PetruKronstadt Cycling7575
23Ratiu Paul MihaiIndependent7070
24Voineagu Traian MirceaStavaringat6969
25Sofronie RobertScott Geiger Team6969
Nr.CONCURENT TOTAL PUNCTE CNE#1CNE#2CNE#3CNE#4
1Bota Liviu62095200125200
2Constandis CatalinKronstadt Cycling425125140160
3Enache Daniel354691108095
4Munteanu MaximilianDirtbike.ro33080110140
5Valeanu CosminKronstadt Cycling3106516085
6Kemendi Robert30462956780
7Hila TiberiuHila.ro300140160
8Olar Liviu MihaiBike Point2786890120
9Dumitrescu MihaiNH Bike23514095
10Ion Ciprian OvidiuDegeneratii234906975
11Baiesiu AlexeBistritz Bike Shop racing team200200
12Ciupitu Constantin
Bucuresti / BikeXpert Racing Team
200200
13Anghelina DanNH Bike197596870
14Voina Cristian19166125
15Grecu IonutWoodfellas17767110
16Paca SergiuCycling Transylvania17611066
17Stanila BogdanIris1758590
18Istvan FabianWoodfellas160160
19Bucur RobertNH Bike1457570
20Ciuclea Horia1436380
21Stemer Daniel1296465
22Vrinceanu SebastianBike FM1265769
23Pirvulescu AndreiBistritz Bike Shop Racing Team1225864
24Boncut Florin9090
25Kovacs Zakarias8585
26Logigan LucianScott Geiger Team8585
27Delcea AlexandruVeloteca7575
28Geangala TudorKronstadt Cycling7070
29Postolache LucianMonticond Suceava6161
30Blaj CosminNH Bike6060
Nr.CONCURENT TOTAL PUNCTE CNE#1CNE#2CNE#3CNE#4
1Dumitrescu DanielBikeHouse Crrew640160140200140
2Gavrila CatalinBikeAttack60520020095110
3Nicolodi MartinBicheru Cycling605125160160160
4Cirstinoiu Adrian500140110125125
5Bejan Rocsin375110125140
6Oprea Tudor200200
7Sidoreac Florin110110
8Octavian GanzNH Bike9595
9Vasilescu SorinNH Bike9595
10Damian Răzvan Cristi
Bucuresti / ACS MTB Academy
9090
11Hensley Clint
Seattle WA / Asociatia Bike Attack Resita
8585
12Somesan Codrin8585
13Ianciu Mihai8080
Nr.CONCURENT TOTAL PUNCTE CNE#1CNE#2CNE#3CNE#4
1Somesan Paul
Bistritz Bike Shop Racing Team
800200200200200
2Gall Eduard300160140
3Ichim Horia Mihai300140160
4Filip DenisWoodfellas160160-
5Banciu Mircea160-160
6Mirza MateiAcs proracing Arad110110
Nr.CONCURENT
CLUBUL SPORTIV / ECHIPA
TOTAL PUNCTE
CNE#1CNE#2CNE#3CNE#4
1Anghelina DenisaNH Bike485125160200
2Petra ZagreanKronstadt Cycling200200
3Crăciun Patricia
Predeal / ACS Bike Squad
200200
4Baiesiu Florina160160
5Moise RoxanaKronstadt Cycling140140

Rezultate și puncte pe etapă

CNE 1 Bistrița
CNE 2 Harghita